Listaxe de árbitros 2020/21

(Con actuacións)


ABELEIRA ALVAREZ, CARLOS

ABELEIRA ALVAREZ, RAQUEL

ALVITE BERGARA, NEREA

ANEIROS NAVEIRAS, MONICA

ARDAO GRANDAL, DANIEL

ARES PENA, CARLA

AVENDAÑO VILAS, MARIA LUISA

BARCIA RAMA, LUCIA

BARCIA SIXTO, FCO. JOSE

BARRAL FRAGA, CAROLINA

BARRAL TRIPOLI, BEATRIZ

BARRAL TRIPOLI, FRANCISCO

BASANTA DOMINGUEZ, MARI CARMEN

BESTEIRO CORRAL, LAURA

BLANCO FARIÑAS, LUCIA

BOLAÑO PEDREIRA, SANDRA

BOUZA MANSO, AITOR

BOUZA MANSO, TELMO

BUSTO LOPEZ, ANA

CANDALES HERMIDA, EVA

CANEDA BERNARDEZ, MONICA

CANEDO BELLO, ALEJANDRO

CANO ROSALES, NURIA

CANO VAZQUEZ, SUSANA

CAPELAN VARELA, DANIEL

CARREIRA GARCIA, PAULA

CARRODEGUAS LOPEZ, ANTONIO

CASTRO VILLAR, MARIA

CHANS FANEGO, PAULA

CIVEIRA CORRAL, NEREA

CIVEIRA CORRAL, RAUL

CIVEIRA CORRAL, SAMUEL

COTOS SUAREZ, MARIA

CRESPO GONZALEZ, EVA M.

CRESPO IBOR, LAURA

CRUZ BARRO, JOSE LUIS

CUBA KOSTER, ESMERALDA

DA COSTA SANMARTIN, HELENA

DABLANCA FERREÑO, MARIA J.

DEIBE PIÑON, LIDIA

DIAZ DOPICO, SABELA

DIAZ TOIMIL, CARLA

DIEGUEZ REINALDO, OSCAR

DOPICO REY, ANTON

ERSELLE MARTINEZ, NURIA

ESCUREDO DIEZ, ALBERTO

ESTEVEZ CRESPO, ALDARA

ESTEVEZ SANTOS, MARCOS

ESTEVEZ SANTOS, MARTA

FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JACOBO

FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MARINA

FERNANDEZ MOREIRA, NOA

FERNANDEZ OVIES, CRISTINA

FERNANDEZ POMBO, PEDRO LUIS

FERNANDEZ PORTAS, MARIA DOLORES

FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, REBECA

FERNANDEZ VILA, PEDRO LUIS

FERREIRO MENDEZ, ANTONIO

FERREIRO MENDEZ, PAULA

GALLARDO DE ARTAZA, SARA

GARCIA COBAS, NURIA

GARCIA GOMEZ, GABRIELA

GARCIA LAMELA, AIDA

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, UXIA

GARCIA SANTIAGO, ESPERANZA

GARCIA TRIGO, SOFIA

GOMEZ CORTES, LARA

GOMEZ DOVAL, M. ANGELA

GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, UXIA

GOMEZ MESIAS, ALBA

GOMEZ MESIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL

GOMEZ NOVOA, UXIA

GOMEZ TEIJO, SILVIA

GONZALEZ AVENDAÑO, LUCIA

GONZALEZ CASTRO, ANA LUCIA

GONZALEZ OUTEIRO, NEREA

GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, SARA

GONZALEZ Y GONZALEZ, MARTA

GOYANES GARCIA, PAULA

GROBA COMESAÑA, LIA

GUIOTTO SANCHEZ, MARCO

GUTIERREZ MARIÑO, SANTIAGO

HERNANDEZ NIÑO, JUAN DAVID

HERRERO DOMINGUEZ, EVA

JUANE VERÍSIMO, MARTA

LAGE IGLESIAS, ALEJANDRA

LAGO CASTILLO, NATALIA

LEAL DABLANCA, ALEJANDRA

LEMA BEIZANA, MANUEL ANGEL

LOSADA JIMENEZ, ALVARO

MARQUEZ SUAREZ, LARA

MARTIN REIJA, INES

MELLA VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA

MENDEZ LINARES, ALVARO

MENDEZ LINARES, LAURA

MERA DOPICO, SANDRA

MON GARCIA, NEREA

MOSQUERA GARCIA, ALEJANDRA

MOURIZ CASANOVA, SABELA

MUIÑOS GONZALEZ, ROBERTO

NEGREIRA CAAMAÑO, PABLO

OREIRO PAZOS, M. GLORIA

ORTEGO PORTA, ANTIA

OTERO FERNANDEZ, ANDREA

PAIS MOSQUERA, LAURA

PARADA PACHECO, PATRICIA

PARDO CHAS, EVA

PARDO PIÑON, MARIA

PARDO VELLON, LUCIA

PARGA TORRENTE, DAVID

PEDROUZO ARES, MIGUEL

PEREIRA FERY, NATALIA

PEREZ DEL RIO, ELOY

PEREZ GARCIA-PICHER, ANA

PEREZ MENDEZ, JORGE

PERNAS PERNAS, CARMEN

PICOS SEIJO, UXIA

PIGUEIRAS LEAL, ALBERTO

PITA LOPEZ, UXIA

POSE FERNANDEZ, SERGIO

POSE MATO, CESAR

POUSA PRADO, MARIA PILAR

QUINTANS MOSQUERA, MANUEL

QUINTAS BARROS, JESUS C.

RAÑALES PRIETO, ESTANISLAO

REJO GONZALEZ, MARTA

REY CONESA, CAROLINA

RIGUEIRO ALVITE, LAURA

RIVERA RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA

RODRIGUEZ CAAMAÑO, PATRICIA

RODRIGUEZ CERVINO, ANA

RODRIGUEZ DACUÑA, LORENA

RODRIGUEZ FERRO, ALVARO

RODRIGUEZ FERRO, DAVID

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, SAMARA

RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA

ROMERO REGUEIRO, TANIA

ROUCO BASANTA, LUIS

SABUZ FORNEIRO, ANDREA

SANCHEZ BARREIRO, RAUL

SANCHEZ OTERO, IAN

SANCHEZ PALACIOS, FATIMA

SANCHEZ PINTOS, ADRIAN

SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO

SANTOMIL CAO, BRAIS

SENDINO GESTOSO, ROI

SENDINO GESTOSO, UXIA

SENIN MOURIÑO, XIAN

SOBRADO CANOSA, NOA

SOBRAL DIZ, AMANDA

SOILAN FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL

SOLLEIRO SANCHEZ, PABLO

SUAREZ GARCIA, MARTA

SUAREZ GARCIA, SOFIA

SUÑER DIAZ, CARLOS

TEIJEIRA LOPEZ, SARA

TEIJEIRO FERNANDEZ, ANDREA

TORNERO VIÑAS, INES

TORRES PRESEDO, BORJA

TOURIÑAN BARBEITO, ADRIANA

VARELA AÑON, FERNANDO

VARELA SUAREZ, CRISTINA

VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ, CRISTINA

VAZQUEZ PARCERO, M. CARMEN

VAZQUEZ PARCERO, MARTA

VAZQUEZ ROMAY, ALEXANDRE

VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA

VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, PILAR

VAZQUEZ VALES, MARIA BEGOÑA

VAZQUEZ-LESCAILLE LOPES, MARCELO

VEIGA SOUTO, ANA

VILA BERMUDEZ, MARIA TERESA

VILAR GARCIA, BRAIS

VILLAMOR FERRO, RUBEN

VILLASANTE VAZQUEZ, MARIA JESUS